Monday 18 Nov Mon 18 Nov
Tuesday 19 Nov Tue 19 Nov
Wednesday 20 Nov Wed 20 Nov
Thursday 21 Nov Thu 21 Nov
Friday 22 Nov Fri 22 Nov
Saturday 23 Nov Sat 23 Nov
Sunday 24 Nov Sun 24 Nov
 
Hatha Yoga 09:00 - 10:15 Kirsten Akershoek 
TRX 09:00 - 09:30 trees kuiken 
Zaktraining 09:15 - 10:00  
 
 
 
Abs, Legs and Butt Workout 10:15 - 11:15 trees kuiken 
 
 
Power Yoga 17:30 - 18:45 Jacob Bouma 
Zaktraining 18:15 - 19:00 bojoura hofstra 
 
TRX 18:30 - 19:00 Gerrit Berkenpas 
 
Boksen 19:00 - 20:00 bojoura hofstra 
Zumba 19:00 - 20:00  
 
Abs, Legs and Butt Workout 20:00 - 21:00  
 
HIIT 20:15 - 21:00 Gerrit Berkenpas 
 
TRX 09:00 - 09:30 trees kuiken 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 18:15 - 18:55 Gerrit Berkenpas 
 
 
Bootcamp 18:45 - 19:45 Jorrit Ellens 
Running Technique Training 19:00 - 20:00  
Abs, Legs and Butt Workout 19:00 - 20:00 Afke van der Woud 
 
Yoga 20:00 - 21:15 rommie kempenaar 
 
 
 
TRX 09:00 - 09:30 Gerrit Berkenpas 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 10:00 - 10:40 Gerrit Berkenpas 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 18:15 - 18:55 Arend Arendz 
Zaktraining 18:15 - 19:00 bojoura hofstra 
 
 
Abs, Legs and Butt Workout 19:00 - 20:00 trees kuiken 
Boksen 19:00 - 20:00 bojoura hofstra 
 
Step Aerobics 20:00 - 21:00 trees kuiken 
Zumba 20:00 - 21:00 Afke van der Woud 
 
 
TRX 09:00 - 09:30 Peter Wijnsma 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zaktraining 18:15 - 19:00 Marco Balk 
 
TRX 18:30 - 19:00 joost van tilburg 
 
Abs, Legs and Butt Workout 19:00 - 20:00 trees kuiken 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 20:15 - 21:00 Gerrit Berkenpas 
Zaktraining 08:45 - 09:30 Marco Balk 
Step Aerobics 09:00 - 10:00 trees kuiken 
 
 
Zaktraining 09:30 - 10:15 Marco Balk 
 
 
Zaktraining 10:15 - 11:00 Marco Balk 
Hatha Yoga 11:00 - 12:15 Kirsten Akershoek 
 
 
 
 
Zaktraining XL 18:30 - 19:30 Leen Hofman 
 
 
 
Power Yoga 19:45 - 21:00 Jacob Bouma 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Abs, Legs and Butt Workout 09:30 - 10:30  
TRX 09:30 - 10:00 Arend Arendz 
 
Zaktraining XL 10:15 - 11:15 Marco Balk 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TRX 09:30 - 10:00 Arend Arendz 
 
 
HIIT 10:15 - 11:00  
 
Boksen 11:30 - 12:30 Leen Hofman